Find a train from Kloten to Eichwis

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Kloten to Eichwis

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Kloten to Eichwis.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Kloten - Eichwis.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 18765
Regioexpress 4930
Bus 23

16:55

Kloten

16:55 18:00

18:00

Merishausen, Eichwis

1 h 5 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 18773
Regioexpress 4934
Bus 23

18:55

Kloten

18:55 20:00

20:00

Merishausen, Eichwis

1 h 5 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 18781
Regioexpress 4938
Bus 23

20:55

Kloten

20:55 21:59

21:59

Merishausen, Eichwis

1 h 4 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 18785
Regioexpress 4940
Bus 23

21:55

Kloten

21:55 22:59

22:59

Merishausen, Eichwis

1 h 4 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 18789
Regioexpress 4942
Bus 23

22:55

Kloten

22:55 23:59

23:59

Merishausen, Eichwis

1 h 4 min

 

Check all the trains from Kloten to Eichwis