Find a train from Kilchberg ZH to Uster

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Kilchberg ZH to Uster

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Kilchberg ZH to Uster.


From To Duration
Sbb

06:56

Kilchberg

06:56 07:39

07:39

Uster

43 min

 

6.30 CHF

More
Sbb

09:09

Kilchberg

09:09 09:54

09:54

Uster

45 min

 

6.30 CHF

More
Sbb

20:26

Kilchberg

20:26 21:09

21:09

Uster

43 min

 

6.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 20480
Urban train 18581

20:56

Kilchberg

20:56 21:39

21:39

Uster

43 min

 

6.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 18880
Urban train 19583

21:09

Kilchberg

21:09 21:54

21:54

Uster

45 min

 

6.30 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Kilchberg ZH to Uster