Find a train from Kesswil to Hosenruck

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Kesswil to Hosenruck

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Kesswil to Hosenruck.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Kesswil - Hosenruck.



From To Duration
Sbb

16:17

Kesswil

16:17 17:42

17:42

Hosenruck, Post

1 h 25 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 23866
Regioexpress 4980
Minibus 82076

16:47

Kesswil

16:47 18:16

18:16

Hosenruck, Post

1 h 29 min

 

Sbb

17:17

Kesswil

17:17 18:42

18:42

Hosenruck, Post

1 h 25 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 23868
Intercity 830
Low-floor bus 93421
Minibus 82080

17:17

Kesswil

17:17 18:42

18:42

Hosenruck, Post

1 h 25 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 23882
Regioexpress 4988
Minibus 82096

20:47

Kesswil

20:47 22:14

22:14

Hosenruck, Post

1 h 27 min

 

Check all the trains from Kesswil to Hosenruck