Find a train from Immensee to Künten

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Immensee to Künten

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Immensee to Künten.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Immensee - Künten.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 21377
Interregio 2438
Urban train 2190
Bus 32279

20:29

Immensee

20:29 22:51

22:51

Künten, Post

2 h 22 min

 

19 CHF

Sbb
Eurocity 22

21:14

Immensee, Post

21:14 21:18

21:18

Küssnacht Am Rigi, Ebnet

4 min

 

13 CHF

Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 21381
Eurocity 22
Urban train 19286
Low-floor bus 592
Bus 32280

21:29

Immensee

21:29 23:34

23:34

Künten, Post

2 h 5 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 21381
Ic-tilting train 890
Interregio 2192
Bus 32281

21:29

Immensee

21:29 23:51

23:51

Künten, Post

2 h 22 min

 

19 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 21385
Interregio 2442
Interregio 2194
Bus 32283

22:29

Immensee

22:29 00:51

00:51

Künten, Post

2 h 22 min

 

19 CHF

Check all the trains from Immensee to Künten