Find a train from Hunenberg to Fislisbach

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Hunenberg to Fislisbach

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Hunenberg to Fislisbach.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Hunenberg - Fislisbach.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Eurocity 51
Urban train 8578
Intercity 583
Bus 32274

19:54

Hünenberg, Dorf

19:54 21:48

21:48

Fislisbach, Post

1 h 54 min

 

13 CHF

Sbb - 1 change
Eurocity 41
Urban train 21178

20:32

Hünenberg, Dorf

20:32 20:51

20:51

Zug

19 min

 

17 CHF

Sbb - 4 changes
Eurocity 41
Urban train 21180
Interregio 2438
Urban train 18382
Bus 32130

21:02

Hünenberg, Dorf

21:02 22:33

22:33

Fislisbach, Post

1 h 31 min

 

17 CHF

Sbb - 4 changes
Eurocity 41
Urban train 21186
Interregio 2686
Interregio 1992
Bus 20161

22:32

Hünenberg, Dorf

22:32 00:07

00:07

Fislisbach, Post

1 h 35 min

 

17 CHF

Sbb - 4 changes
Eurocity 41
Urban train 21188
Interregio 2442
Interregio 2194
Bus 32283

23:02

Hünenberg, Dorf

23:02 00:37

00:37

Fislisbach, Post

1 h 35 min

 

17 CHF

Check all the trains from Hunenberg to Fislisbach