Find a train from Humbel to Menzingen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Humbel to Menzingen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Humbel to Menzingen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Humbel - Menzingen.



From To Duration
Sbb

13:16

Pfäffikon ZH, Humbel

13:16 14:57

14:57

Menzingen, Post

1 h 41 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 83324
Urban train 18362
Ic-tilting train 10881
Underground 2

16:16

Pfäffikon ZH, Humbel

16:16 17:57

17:57

Menzingen, Post

1 h 41 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 83326
Urban train 18366
Interregio 2433
Underground 2

17:16

Pfäffikon ZH, Humbel

17:16 18:57

18:57

Menzingen, Post

1 h 41 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 83328
Urban train 18370
Ic-tilting train 10885
Underground 2

18:16

Pfäffikon ZH, Humbel

18:16 19:57

19:57

Menzingen, Post

1 h 41 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 83328
Urban train 18370
Ic-tilting train 10885
Underground 2

18:16

Pfäffikon ZH, Humbel

18:16 19:57

19:57

Menzingen, Post

1 h 41 min

 

Check all the trains from Humbel to Menzingen