Find a train from Horw to Heiligkreuz

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Horw to Heiligkreuz

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Horw to Heiligkreuz.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 21525
Regioexpress 4362
Low-floor bus 103

07:38

Horw

07:38 08:44

08:44

Heiligkreuz LU

1 h 6 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 21541
Regioexpress 4370
Regio 107

11:38

Horw

11:38 12:44

12:44

Heiligkreuz LU

1 h 6 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 21541
Regioexpress 4370
Regio 107

11:38

Horw

11:38 12:44

12:44

Heiligkreuz LU

1 h 6 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 21553
Regioexpress 4376
Low-floor bus 109

14:38

Horw

14:38 15:55

15:55

Heiligkreuz LU

1 h 17 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21561
Regioexpress 4380
Bus 111

16:38

Horw

16:38 17:55

17:55

Heiligkreuz LU

1 h 17 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Horw to Heiligkreuz