Find a train from Henggart to Horgen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Henggart to Horgen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Henggart to Horgen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Henggart - Horgen.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 20327
Urban train 19226
Urban train 20427
Regio 170

07:09

Henggart

07:09 08:25

08:25

Horgen, Bahnhof

1 h 16 min

 

9 CHF

Sbb

08:09

Henggart

08:09 09:25

09:25

Horgen, Bahnhof

1 h 16 min

 

10 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 20331
Urban train 19230
Urban train 20431
Eurocity 164

08:09

Henggart

08:09 09:25

09:25

Horgen, Bahnhof

1 h 16 min

 

9 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 20335
Urban train 19234
Urban train 20435
Regio 158

09:09

Henggart

09:09 10:25

10:25

Horgen, Bahnhof

1 h 16 min

 

9 CHF

Sbb - 1 change
Regioexpress 20337
Urban train 18839

09:44

Henggart

09:44 10:59

10:59

Horgen

1 h 15 min

 

9 CHF

Check all the trains from Henggart to Horgen