Find a train from Heiligkreuz to Dagmersellen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Heiligkreuz to Dagmersellen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Heiligkreuz to Dagmersellen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Heiligkreuz - Dagmersellen.



From To Duration
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 110
Regioexpress 4373
Urban train 22752
Bus 23
Regioexpress 4726

14:12

Heiligkreuz LU

14:12 15:35

15:35

Dagmersellen

1 h 23 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 108
Regioexpress 4367
Urban train 22740
Eurocity 17
Regioexpress 4720

11:00

Heiligkreuz LU

11:00 12:35

12:35

Dagmersellen

1 h 35 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 104
Regioexpress 4361
Interregio 2464
Urban train 22836

08:00

Heiligkreuz LU

08:00 10:03

10:03

Dagmersellen

2 h 3 min

 

Check all the trains from Heiligkreuz to Dagmersellen