Find a train from Halbinsel Au to Schlieren

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Halbinsel Au to Schlieren

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Halbinsel Au to Schlieren.


From To Duration
Sbb

09:54

Au ZH

09:54 10:38

10:38

Schlieren

44 min

 

6.30 CHF

More
Sbb

12:54

Au ZH

12:54 13:38

13:38

Schlieren

44 min

 

6.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 18850
Urban train 18350

13:24

Au ZH

13:24 14:08

14:08

Schlieren

44 min

 

6.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 18854
Urban train 19256

14:24

Au ZH

14:24 15:23

15:23

Schlieren

59 min

 

6.30 CHF

More
Sbb

16:54

Au ZH

16:54 17:38

17:38

Schlieren

44 min

 

6.30 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Halbinsel Au to Schlieren