Find a train from Gusch to Ebmatingen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Gusch to Ebmatingen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Gusch to Ebmatingen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Gusch - Ebmatingen.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Interregio 1707
Regio 414
Regio 10
Bus 701

08:38

Oetwil Am See, Gusch

08:38 09:29

09:29

Ebmatingen, Dorf

51 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 1675
Special express 402
Urban train 15
Bus 701

09:38

Oetwil Am See, Gusch

09:38 10:29

10:29

Ebmatingen, Dorf

51 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 1667
Regio 182
Urban train 33
Bus 701

09:53

Oetwil Am See, Gusch

09:53 11:09

11:09

Ebmatingen, Dorf

1 h 16 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Ic-tilting train 1543
Regio 218
Urban train 33
Bus 701

13:53

Oetwil Am See, Gusch

13:53 15:09

15:09

Ebmatingen, Dorf

1 h 16 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 1297
Urban train 294
Urban train 33
Bus 701

23:23

Oetwil Am See, Gusch

23:23 00:34

00:34

Ebmatingen, Dorf

1 h 11 min

 

Check all the trains from Gusch to Ebmatingen