Find a train from Freienstein to Egg

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Freienstein to Egg

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Freienstein to Egg.


From To Duration
Sbb - 5 changes
Low-floor bus 52278
Urban train 19876
Urban train 18979
Urban train 19479
Low-floor bus 404
Intercityexpress 278

20:05

Freienstein, Post

20:05 21:36

21:36

Egg

1 h 31 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 52165
Urban train 19687
Regio 291

21:44

Freienstein, Post

21:44 23:49

23:49

Egg

2 h 5 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 52165
Intercity 733
Urban train 18787
Regio 287

21:44

Freienstein, Post

21:44 23:19

23:19

Egg

1 h 35 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Freienstein to Egg