Find a train from Flaach to Brutten

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Flaach to Brutten

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Flaach to Brutten.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Flaach - Brutten.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 67519
Urban train 20331
Bus 660

07:48

Flaach, Post

07:48 08:49

08:49

Brütten, Zentrum

1 h 1 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 67521
Urban train 20335
Bus 660

08:48

Flaach, Post

08:48 09:49

09:49

Brütten, Zentrum

1 h 1 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 67713
Urban train 20349
Bus 660

12:15

Flaach, Post

12:15 13:19

13:19

Brütten, Zentrum

1 h 4 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 67545
Urban train 20383
Bus 660

20:48

Flaach, Post

20:48 21:55

21:55

Brütten, Zentrum

1 h 7 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 67731
Urban train 20385
Bus 660

21:15

Flaach, Post

21:15 22:25

22:25

Brütten, Zentrum

1 h 10 min

 

Check all the trains from Flaach to Brutten