Find a train from Felsengrund to Sirnach

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Felsengrund to Sirnach

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Felsengrund to Sirnach.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Felsengrund - Sirnach.



From To Duration
Sbb - 4 changes
Low-floor bus 9256
Low-floor bus 9098
Urban train 18740
Urban train 19241
Urban train 8143

10:31

Oetwil Am See, Felsengrund

10:31 12:07

12:07

Sirnach

1 h 36 min

 

Sbb - 5 changes
Urban train 8162
Low-floor bus 8024
Urban train 18780
Urban train 19281
Minibus 87021
Regioexpress 30183

20:31

Oetwil Am See, Felsengrund

20:31 22:13

22:13

Sirnach

1 h 42 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Regio 6543
Urban train 19582
Interregio 2287
Minibus 95780

20:54

Oetwil Am See, Felsengrund

20:54 23:10

23:10

Sirnach, Bahnhof

2 h 16 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Low-floor bus 7955
Regio 7831
Urban train 18788
Urban train 19289
Low-floor bus 8191

22:31

Oetwil Am See, Felsengrund

22:31 00:07

00:07

Sirnach

1 h 36 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 4348
Urban train 18996
Night-urban train 13711
Night-urban train 13613

23:54

Oetwil Am See, Felsengrund

23:54 01:59

01:59

Sirnach

2 h 5 min

 

Check all the trains from Felsengrund to Sirnach