Find a train from Fehrenbach to Leuggern

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Fehrenbach to Leuggern

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Fehrenbach to Leuggern.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Fehrenbach - Leuggern.



From To Duration
Sbb - 4 changes
Low-floor bus 21537
Urban train 19465
Urban train 2080
Urban train 20764
Bus 14851

16:35

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

16:35 18:17

18:17

Leuggern, Post

1 h 42 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Low-floor bus 21556
Bus 31096
Bus 32270
Urban train 8778
Bus 14967

19:53

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

19:53 21:47

21:47

Leuggern, Turnhalle

1 h 54 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Low-floor bus 21556
Bus 31096
Bus 32270
Urban train 8778
Bus 14967

19:53

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

19:53 21:47

21:47

Leuggern, Turnhalle

1 h 54 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Low-floor bus 21557
Urban train 18585
Urban train 19284
Urban train 20784
Bus 14971

21:35

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

21:35 23:47

23:47

Leuggern, Turnhalle

2 h 12 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Low-floor bus 21557
Urban train 18585
Urban train 19284
Urban train 20784
Bus 14971

21:35

Zwillikon, Fehrenbach

21:35 23:47

23:47

Leuggern, Turnhalle

2 h 12 min

 

Check all the trains from Fehrenbach to Leuggern