Find a train from Etzwilen to Ermatingen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Etzwilen to Ermatingen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Etzwilen to Ermatingen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Etzwilen - Ermatingen.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 93854
Bus 88632
Urban train 23856

12:49

Etzwilen

12:49 13:47

13:47

Ermatingen

58 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 93858
Bus 88636
Urban train 23860

13:49

Etzwilen

13:49 14:47

14:47

Ermatingen

58 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 93866
Bus 88644
Urban train 23868

15:49

Etzwilen

15:49 16:47

16:47

Ermatingen

58 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 93870
Bus 88648
Urban train 23872

16:49

Etzwilen

16:49 17:47

17:47

Ermatingen

58 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 93878
Low-floor bus 88656
Urban train 23880

18:49

Etzwilen

18:49 19:47

19:47

Ermatingen

58 min

 

Check all the trains from Etzwilen to Ermatingen