Find a train from Engelberg to Alpthal

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Engelberg to Alpthal

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Engelberg to Alpthal.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Engelberg - Alpthal.



From To Duration
Sbb - 5 changes
Bus 21497
Urban train 21417
Urban train 21319
Urban train 16817
Urban train 16922
Low-floor bus 55405

00:18

Engelberg

00:18 07:49

07:49

Alpthal, Post

7 h 31 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Interregio 2963
Interregio 2315
Urban train 16833
Urban train 19336
Low-floor bus 55411

08:01

Engelberg

08:01 10:49

10:49

Alpthal, Post

2 h 48 min

 

22 CHF

Sbb - 4 changes
Interregio 2975
Interregio 2327
Voralpen-express 2583
Urban train 19362
Low-floor bus 55423

14:01

Engelberg

14:01 17:17

17:17

Alpthal, Post

3 h 16 min

 

22 CHF

Sbb - 4 changes
Interregio 2977
Bus 35311
Voralpen-express 2585
Urban train 19366
Low-floor bus 55425

15:01

Engelberg

15:01 18:17

18:17

Alpthal, Post

3 h 16 min

 

22 CHF

Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 2235
Interregio 2666
Regioexpress 5083
Urban train 19370
Low-floor bus 55427

16:31

Engelberg

16:31 19:17

19:17

Alpthal, Post

2 h 46 min

 

24 CHF

Check all the trains from Engelberg to Alpthal