Find a train from Elgg to Salenstein

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Elgg to Salenstein

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Elgg to Salenstein.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Elgg - Salenstein.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 8136
Urban train 18838
Low-floor bus 83316

10:31

Elgg

10:31 12:06

12:06

Salenstein, Dorf

1 h 35 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Regio 8145
Low-floor bus 83424
Urban train 8051
Low-floor bus 83320

12:28

Elgg

12:28 13:30

13:30

Salenstein, Dorf

1 h 2 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Regio 8146
Urban train 8055
Low-floor bus 83322

13:05

Elgg

13:05 14:30

14:30

Salenstein, Dorf

1 h 25 min

 

Sbb

14:31

Elgg

14:31 16:06

16:06

Salenstein, Dorf

1 h 35 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 8164
Urban train 18866
Low-floor bus 83332

17:31

Elgg

17:31 19:06

19:06

Salenstein, Dorf

1 h 35 min

 

Check all the trains from Elgg to Salenstein