Find a train from Ehrikon to Horgen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Ehrikon to Horgen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Ehrikon to Horgen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Ehrikon - Horgen.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 82532
Urban train 18364
Urban train 18867

16:36

Ehrikon

16:36 17:59

17:59

Horgen

1 h 23 min

 

9 CHF

Sbb

17:36

Ehrikon

17:36 18:59

18:59

Horgen

1 h 23 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Low-floor bus 82543
Urban train 20674
Urban train 19274
Urban train 20475
Regio 105

18:39

Ehrikon

18:39 20:25

20:25

Horgen, Bahnhof

1 h 46 min

 

9 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 82552
Urban train 18388
Urban train 18891

22:36

Ehrikon

22:36 23:59

23:59

Horgen

1 h 23 min

 

9 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 82554
Urban train 18392
Urban train 18817

23:36

Ehrikon

23:36 05:29

05:29

Horgen

5 h 53 min

 

9 CHF

Check all the trains from Ehrikon to Horgen