Find a train from Egg SZ to Ruschlikon

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Egg SZ to Ruschlikon

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Egg SZ to Ruschlikon.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Egg SZ - Ruschlikon.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 55206
Urban train 19329
Urban train 18832

07:50

Egg SZ, Langrüti

07:50 09:06

09:06

Rüschlikon

1 h 16 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 55208
Urban train 19331
Regioexpress 5062
Urban train 20436

08:30

Egg SZ, Langrüti

08:30 09:53

09:53

Rüschlikon

1 h 23 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 55208
Urban train 19331
Urban train 18836

08:30

Egg SZ, Langrüti

08:30 10:06

10:06

Rüschlikon

1 h 36 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 55224
Urban train 19357
Urban train 18860

15:02

Egg SZ, Langrüti

15:02 16:06

16:06

Rüschlikon

1 h 4 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 55230
Urban train 19369
Urban train 18872

18:02

Egg SZ, Langrüti

18:02 19:06

19:06

Rüschlikon

1 h 4 min

 

Check all the trains from Egg SZ to Ruschlikon