Find a train from Effingen to Augst

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Effingen to Augst

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Effingen to Augst.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Effingen - Augst.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 13744
Interregio 1970
Urban train 17250
Bus 83

12:47

Effingen, Dorf

12:47 14:09

14:09

Augst BL

1 h 22 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Night-urban train 13757
Interregio 2074
Urban train 17156
Bus 83

14:13

Effingen, Dorf

14:13 15:47

15:47

Augst BL

1 h 34 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Night-urban train 13756
Interregio 1974
Urban train 17258
Bus 83

14:47

Effingen, Dorf

14:47 16:09

16:09

Augst BL

1 h 22 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 13761
Interregio 2078
Urban train 17164
Bus 83

16:13

Effingen, Dorf

16:13 17:47

17:47

Augst BL

1 h 34 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Night-urban train 13791
Interregio 2088
Low-floor bus 8
Urban train 81

20:57

Effingen, Dorf

20:57 23:16

23:16

Augst BL

2 h 19 min

 

Check all the trains from Effingen to Augst