Find a train from Ebmatingen to Rebrain

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Ebmatingen to Rebrain

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Ebmatingen to Rebrain.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Ebmatingen - Rebrain.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Intercity 701
Low-floor bus 3
Interregio 2274
Special express 39

15:29

Ebmatingen, Dorf

15:29 16:46

16:46

Ammerswil AG, Rebrain

1 h 17 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Intercity 701
Low-floor bus 3
Regioexpress 4830
Special express 39

16:57

Ebmatingen, Dorf

16:57 18:16

18:16

Ammerswil AG, Rebrain

1 h 19 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 744
Urban train 18366
Special express 39

17:09

Ebmatingen, Dorf

17:09 18:46

18:46

Ammerswil AG, Rebrain

1 h 37 min

 

Sbb

18:09

Ebmatingen, Dorf

18:09 19:46

19:46

Ammerswil AG, Rebrain

1 h 37 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Intercity 701
Low-floor bus 3
Interregio 2282
Special express 39

19:29

Ebmatingen, Dorf

19:29 20:46

20:46

Ammerswil AG, Rebrain

1 h 17 min

 

Check all the trains from Ebmatingen to Rebrain