Find a train from Domat/Ems to Kaltbrunn

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Domat/Ems to Kaltbrunn

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Domat/Ems to Kaltbrunn.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Domat/Ems - Kaltbrunn.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 1574
Regioexpress 5086
Urban train 23477

20:02

Domat/Ems

20:02 21:51

21:51

Kaltbrunn

1 h 49 min

 

15 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 1172
Regioexpress 5090
Urban train 23690
Bus 63200

22:00

Domat/Ems

22:00 23:25

23:25

Kaltbrunn, Dorf

1 h 25 min

 

17 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 1172
Regioexpress 5090
Urban train 23690
Bus 63200

22:00

Domat/Ems

22:00 23:25

23:25

Kaltbrunn, Dorf

1 h 25 min

 

17 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 1
Urban train 24286
Urban train 23485

22:08

Domat/Ems, Post

22:08 23:51

23:51

Kaltbrunn

1 h 43 min

 

17 CHF

Sbb

23:43

Domat/Ems

23:43 05:51

05:51

Kaltbrunn

6 h 8 min

 

17 CHF

Check all the trains from Domat/Ems to Kaltbrunn