Find a train from Dietikon to Eichwis

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Dietikon to Eichwis

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Dietikon to Eichwis.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 19961
Regio 182
Eurocity 23

16:04

Dietikon

16:04 17:28

17:28

Merishausen, Eichwis

1 h 24 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Interregio 2079
Regioexpress 4932
Eurocity 23

17:37

Dietikon

17:37 19:00

19:00

Merishausen, Eichwis

1 h 23 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Interregio 2081
Regioexpress 4934
Eurocity 23

18:37

Dietikon

18:37 20:00

20:00

Merishausen, Eichwis

1 h 23 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 18373
Urban train 18672
Regioexpress 4934
Eurocity 23

18:45

Dietikon

18:45 20:00

20:00

Merishausen, Eichwis

1 h 15 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 19287
Regioexpress 4942
Eurocity 23

22:30

Dietikon

22:30 23:59

23:59

Merishausen, Eichwis

1 h 29 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Dietikon to Eichwis