Find a train from Desibach to Ruschlikon

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Desibach to Ruschlikon

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Desibach to Ruschlikon.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Desibach - Ruschlikon.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 67031
Urban train 19250
Urban train 20451

12:50

Buch A. Irchel, Desibach

12:50 14:05

14:05

Rüschlikon

1 h 15 min

 

9 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 67047
Urban train 19278
Urban train 20479

19:50

Buch A. Irchel, Desibach

19:50 21:05

21:05

Rüschlikon

1 h 15 min

 

Sbb

19:50

Buch A. Irchel, Desibach

19:50 21:20

21:20

Rüschlikon

1 h 30 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 67051
Urban train 19286
Urban train 20487

21:50

Buch A. Irchel, Desibach

21:50 23:05

23:05

Rüschlikon

1 h 15 min

 

9 CHF

Sbb - 1 change
Low-floor bus 67051
Urban train 18889

21:50

Buch A. Irchel, Desibach

21:50 23:20

23:20

Rüschlikon

1 h 30 min

 

9 CHF

Check all the trains from Desibach to Ruschlikon