Find a train from Bussnang to Ganterschwil

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Bussnang to Ganterschwil

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Bussnang to Ganterschwil.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Bussnang - Ganterschwil.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 24061
Urban train 23960
Bus 76845

15:35

Bussnang

15:35 16:55

16:55

Ganterschwil, Post

1 h 20 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 24065
Urban train 23964
Low-floor bus 76849

16:35

Bussnang

16:35 17:55

17:55

Ganterschwil, Post

1 h 20 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 24069
Urban train 23968
Low-floor bus 76853

17:35

Bussnang

17:35 18:55

18:55

Ganterschwil, Post

1 h 20 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Regio 24081
Urban train 23980
Low-floor bus 76863

20:35

Bussnang

20:35 21:39

21:39

Ganterschwil, Post

1 h 4 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 24089
Urban train 23988
Low-floor bus 76867

22:35

Bussnang

22:35 23:39

23:39

Ganterschwil, Post

1 h 4 min

 

Check all the trains from Bussnang to Ganterschwil