Find a train from Bulach to Eichwis

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Bulach to Eichwis

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Bulach to Eichwis.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Bulach - Eichwis.



From To Duration
Sbb - 1 change
Regioexpress 4920
Bus 23

12:23

Bülach

12:23 13:06

13:06

Merishausen, Eichwis

43 min

 

Sbb

17:33

Bülach

17:33 18:28

18:28

Merishausen, Eichwis

55 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Regioexpress 4936
Bus 23

20:23

Bülach

20:23 20:59

20:59

Merishausen, Eichwis

36 min

 

Sbb

22:23

Bülach

22:23 22:59

22:59

Merishausen, Eichwis

36 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Regioexpress 4942
Bus 23

23:23

Bülach

23:23 23:59

23:59

Merishausen, Eichwis

36 min

 

Check all the trains from Bulach to Eichwis