Find a train from Birchwil to Ruschlikon

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Birchwil to Ruschlikon

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Birchwil to Ruschlikon.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Birchwil - Ruschlikon.



From To Duration
Sbb

12:27

Birchwil (Nürensdorf)

12:27 13:35

13:35

Rüschlikon

1 h 8 min

 

Sbb

13:27

Birchwil (Nürensdorf)

13:27 14:35

14:35

Rüschlikon

1 h 8 min

 

Sbb

17:46

Birchwil (Nürensdorf)

17:46 18:50

18:50

Rüschlikon

1 h 4 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Bus 660
Urban train 20479

19:57

Birchwil (Nürensdorf)

19:57 21:05

21:05

Rüschlikon

1 h 8 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Bus 660
Urban train 20487

22:03

Birchwil (Nürensdorf)

22:03 23:05

23:05

Rüschlikon

1 h 2 min

 

Check all the trains from Birchwil to Ruschlikon