Find a train from Biberstein to Aarau

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Biberstein to Aarau

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Biberstein to Aarau.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Biberstein - Aarau.



From To Duration
Sbb

18:01

Biberstein, Dorf

18:01 18:18

18:18

Aarau, Bahnhof

17 min

 

Sbb

19:31

Biberstein, Dorf

19:31 19:45

19:45

Aarau, Bahnhof

14 min

 

Sbb
Intercityexpress 4

21:31

Biberstein, Dorf

21:31 21:45

21:45

Aarau, Bahnhof

14 min

 

Sbb
Intercityexpress 4

22:01

Biberstein, Dorf

22:01 22:15

22:15

Aarau, Bahnhof

14 min

 

Sbb
Intercityexpress 4

22:31

Biberstein, Dorf

22:31 22:45

22:45

Aarau, Bahnhof

14 min

 

Check all the trains from Biberstein to Aarau