Find a train from Bibern SH to Alt-Bachs

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Bibern SH to Alt-Bachs

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Bibern SH to Alt-Bachs.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Bibern SH - Alt-Bachs.



From To Duration
Sbb

07:49

Bibern SH, Post

07:49 10:01

10:01

Bachs, Alt-Bachs

2 h 12 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Funicular 26
Urban train 25937
Urban train 19536
Low-floor bus 53518

08:49

Bibern SH, Post

08:49 11:01

11:01

Bachs, Alt-Bachs

2 h 12 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Funicular 26
Urban train 25957
Urban train 19556
Low-floor bus 53538

13:52

Bibern SH, Post

13:52 16:01

16:01

Bachs, Alt-Bachs

2 h 9 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Funicular 26
Bus 17434
Urban train 18975
Urban train 19572
Low-floor bus 53554

18:34

Bibern SH, Post

18:34 20:01

20:01

Bachs, Alt-Bachs

1 h 27 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Funicular 26
Bus 17436

19:34

Bibern SH, Post

19:34 19:54

19:54

Schaffhausen

20 min

 

Check all the trains from Bibern SH to Alt-Bachs