Find a train from Biberbrugg to Schmerikon

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Biberbrugg to Schmerikon

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Biberbrugg to Schmerikon.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Biberbrugg - Schmerikon.



From To Duration
Sbb

11:37

Biberbrugg

11:37 12:10

12:10

Schmerikon

33 min

 

Sbb
Voralpen-express 2575

12:37

Biberbrugg

12:37 13:10

13:10

Schmerikon

33 min

 

2 CHF

Sbb
Voralpen-express 2585

17:37

Biberbrugg

17:37 18:10

18:10

Schmerikon

33 min

 

2 CHF

Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 16967
Urban train 23665

17:53

Biberbrugg

17:53 18:41

18:41

Schmerikon

48 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 16897
Urban train 18893
Urban train 23616

23:37

Biberbrugg

23:37 05:17

05:17

Schmerikon

5 h 40 min

 

11 CHF

Check all the trains from Biberbrugg to Schmerikon