Find a train from Benglen to Wetzikon ZH

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Benglen to Wetzikon ZH

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Benglen to Wetzikon ZH.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Benglen - Wetzikon ZH.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 705
Urban train 18929
Urban train 19531

08:13

Benglen, Bodenacher

08:13 09:00

09:00

Wetzikon

47 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Bus 705
Urban train 19435

09:14

Benglen, Bodenacher

09:14 10:12

10:12

Wetzikon

58 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 705
Urban train 18933
Urban train 19535

09:14

Benglen, Bodenacher

09:14 10:00

10:00

Wetzikon

46 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Intercity 703
Intercity 704
Urban train 19439

10:15

Benglen, Bodenacher

10:15 11:12

11:12

Wetzikon

57 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 705
Urban train 18941
Urban train 19543

11:14

Benglen, Bodenacher

11:14 12:00

12:00

Wetzikon

46 min

 

Check all the trains from Benglen to Wetzikon ZH