Find a train from Benglen to Schweikhof

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Benglen to Schweikhof

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Benglen to Schweikhof.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Benglen - Schweikhof.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 705
Intercity 720
Urban train 18870
Bus 82645

18:26

Benglen, Bodenacher

18:26 20:15

20:15

Lanzenneunforn, Schweikhof

1 h 49 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Intercity 704
Intercity 720
Urban train 18886
Intercity 837
Bus 82653

22:25

Benglen, Bodenacher

22:25 00:15

00:15

Lanzenneunforn, Schweikhof

1 h 50 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Intercity 704
Intercity 720
Urban train 18886
Intercity 837
Bus 82653

22:25

Benglen, Bodenacher

22:25 00:15

00:15

Lanzenneunforn, Schweikhof

1 h 50 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Intercity 704
Urban train 18994
Urban train 19293
Urban train 8001
Bus 82601

23:55

Benglen, Bodenacher

23:55 05:15

05:15

Lanzenneunforn, Schweikhof

5 h 20 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Intercity 704
Urban train 18994
Urban train 19293
Urban train 8001
Bus 82601

23:55

Benglen, Bodenacher

23:55 05:15

05:15

Lanzenneunforn, Schweikhof

5 h 20 min

 

Check all the trains from Benglen to Schweikhof