Find a train from Augst to Effingen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Augst to Effingen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Augst to Effingen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Augst - Effingen.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 83
Urban train 17149
Bus 13759

13:18

Augst BL

13:18 15:09

15:09

Effingen, Dorf

1 h 51 min

 

Sbb

13:48

Augst BL

13:48 15:09

15:09

Effingen, Dorf

1 h 21 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 83
Urban train 17267
Interregio 1983
Night-urban train 13781

17:48

Augst BL

17:48 19:01

19:01

Effingen, Dorf

1 h 13 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 83
Urban train 17173
Night-urban train 13791

19:18

Augst BL

19:18 20:57

20:57

Effingen, Dorf

1 h 39 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 83
Urban train 17279
Interregio 1989
Bus 13792

20:48

Augst BL

20:48 22:27

22:27

Effingen, Dorf

1 h 39 min

 

14 CHF

Check all the trains from Augst to Effingen