Find a train from Asp to Reinach AG

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Asp to Reinach AG

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Asp to Reinach AG.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Asp - Reinach AG.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 303
Urban train 18366
Urban train 21973
Regio 6135

17:49

Spreitenbach, ASP

17:49 19:10

19:10

Reinach AG, Bahnhof

1 h 21 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 303
Urban train 18378
Urban train 8882
Bus 165

20:49

Spreitenbach, ASP

20:49 22:16

22:16

Reinach AG

1 h 27 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 303
Urban train 18378
Bus 167

20:49

Spreitenbach, ASP

20:49 22:46

22:46

Reinach AG

1 h 57 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 303
Urban train 18386
Urban train 8890
Regio 173

22:49

Spreitenbach, ASP

22:49 00:16

00:16

Reinach AG

1 h 27 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 303
Urban train 18390
Bus 201

23:49

Spreitenbach, ASP

23:49 06:01

06:01

Reinach AG

6 h 12 min

 

Check all the trains from Asp to Reinach AG