Find a train from Arni to Langenthal

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Arni to Langenthal

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Arni to Langenthal.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Arni - Langenthal.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 24505
Urban train 8626
Urban train 8424

06:29

Arni AG, Dorf

06:29 08:15

08:15

Langenthal

1 h 46 min

 

16 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 21510
Urban train 19431
Interregio 2362

08:09

Arni AG, Dorf

08:09 09:47

09:47

Langenthal

1 h 38 min

 

21 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 21514
Urban train 19435
Regio 2364

09:11

Arni AG, Dorf

09:11 10:47

10:47

Langenthal

1 h 36 min

 

21 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 24519
Urban train 8638
Urban train 8436

09:39

Arni AG, Dorf

09:39 11:15

11:15

Langenthal

1 h 36 min

 

16 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 24568
Urban train 18591
Intercity 842
Interregio 2355

23:20

Arni AG, Dorf

23:20 05:12

05:12

Langenthal

5 h 52 min

 

35 CHF

Check all the trains from Arni to Langenthal