Find a train from Altendorf to Sirnach

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Altendorf to Sirnach

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Altendorf to Sirnach.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Altendorf - Sirnach.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 18280
Voralpen-express 2591
Urban train 23985
Minibus 95776

20:32

Altendorf

20:32 22:10

22:10

Sirnach, Bahnhof

1 h 38 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 18277
Urban train 23477
Urban train 23987
Urban train 8186

20:54

Altendorf

20:54 22:53

22:53

Sirnach

1 h 59 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 52469
Regioexpress 5088
Urban train 18886
Urban train 8191

21:59

Altendorf, Bahnhof

21:59 00:07

00:07

Sirnach

2 h 8 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 18288
Urban train 18888
Regioexpress 30195

22:32

Altendorf

22:32 01:21

01:21

Sirnach

2 h 49 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 52471
Regioexpress 5090
Urban train 18393
Bus 88357
Regioexpress 30195

22:59

Altendorf, Bahnhof

22:59 01:21

01:21

Sirnach

2 h 22 min

 

Check all the trains from Altendorf to Sirnach