Find a train from Agasul to Salenstein

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Agasul to Salenstein

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Agasul to Salenstein.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Agasul - Salenstein.



From To Duration
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 640
Urban train 18348
Urban train 18746
Urban train 8055
Low-floor bus 83322

12:51

Agasul

12:51 14:30

14:30

Salenstein, Dorf

1 h 39 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 640
Low-floor bus 83219
Urban train 20658
Urban train 18854
Low-floor bus 83324

14:34

Agasul

14:34 16:06

16:06

Salenstein, Dorf

1 h 32 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 640
Low-floor bus 83219
Urban train 20658
Urban train 18854
Low-floor bus 83324

14:34

Agasul

14:34 16:06

16:06

Salenstein, Dorf

1 h 32 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 640
Low-floor bus 83225
Urban train 20670
Urban train 18866
Low-floor bus 83332

17:34

Agasul

17:34 19:06

19:06

Salenstein, Dorf

1 h 32 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 640
Urban train 18390
Regioexpress 2844
Urban train 23826
Low-floor bus 83305

22:43

Agasul

22:43 07:23

07:23

Salenstein, Dorf

8 h 40 min

 

23 CHF

Check all the trains from Agasul to Salenstein