Find a train from Aesch to Holzhusen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Aesch to Holzhusen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Aesch to Holzhusen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Aesch - Holzhusen.



From To Duration
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 11
Intercity 579
Urban train 18767
Low-floor bus 2884
Low-floor bus 1877

15:54

Aesch BL, Dorf

15:54 18:22

18:22

Grüningen, Holzhusen

2 h 28 min

 

24 CHF

Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 11
Intercityexpress 75
Urban train 18769
Low-floor bus 2871
Bus 1873

16:32

Aesch BL, Dorf

16:32 18:52

18:52

Grüningen, Holzhusen

2 h 20 min

 

24 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 11
Intercity 783
Urban train 19573
Bus 609

17:32

Aesch BL, Dorf

17:32 20:05

20:05

Grüningen, Holzhusen

2 h 33 min

 

23 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 11
Intercityexpress 77
Urban train 19577
Bus 608

18:32

Aesch BL, Dorf

18:32 21:05

21:05

Grüningen, Holzhusen

2 h 33 min

 

23 CHF

Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 11
Intercity 793
Urban train 19093
Bus 603
Regio 654

22:32

Aesch BL, Dorf

22:32 05:35

05:35

Grüningen, Holzhusen

7 h 3 min

 

26 CHF

Check all the trains from Aesch to Holzhusen