Find a train from Aarau to Wislikofen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Aarau to Wislikofen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Aarau to Wislikofen.


From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 8935
Urban train 20732
Urban train 19841
Bus 35430

09:34

Aarau

09:34 10:44

10:44

Wislikofen, Dorf

1 h 10 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2171
Bus 35435

12:15

Aarau

12:15 13:15

13:15

Wislikofen, Dorf

1 h

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2179
Bus 35453

16:15

Aarau

16:15 17:15

17:15

Wislikofen, Dorf

1 h

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2187
Bus 35471

20:15

Aarau

20:15 21:15

21:15

Wislikofen, Dorf

1 h

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Interregio 2191
Bus 35475

22:15

Aarau

22:15 23:15

23:15

Wislikofen, Dorf

1 h

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Aarau to Wislikofen